Results

2015-2016:
WC St.Moritz GS 6th place.
WC Kranjska Gora GS 14th place.
WC Hinterstoder GS 14th place.
WC Yukawa Naeba GS 16th place.
WC Alta Badia PGS 18th place.
WC Alta Badia GS 16th place.
WC Val'd'Isere GS 5th place.


2014-2015:
WC Meribel GS 17th place.
WC Kranjska Gora GS 14th place.
WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 24th place.
WCH Vail GS 14th place.
WC Alta Badia GS 10th place.
WC Åre GS 14th place.
WC Beaver Creek GS 28th place.
WC Sölden GS 7th place.


2013-2014:
WC Kranjska Gora GS 10th place.
WC St. Moritz GS 29th place.
WC Adelboden GS 16th place.
WC Alta Badia GS 18th place.
WC Val d'Isere GS 21st place.
WC Beaver Creek GS 20th place.
WC Sölden GS 6th place.


2012-2013:
WC GS Cup 8th place.
WC Lenzerheide GS 9th place.
WC Kranjska Gora GS 16th place.
WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen GS 4th place.
WC Adelboden GS 9th place.
Alpine Rockfest GS 4th place.
WC Alta Badia GS 7th place.
WC Val d'Isere GS 12th place.
WC Beaver Creek GS 15th place.


2011-2012:

WC Schladming GS 18. place.
WC Kranjska Gora GS 27. place.
WC Crans-Montana GS 10. place.
WC Bansko GS 24. place.
WC Adelboden GS 17. place.
WC Alta Badia GS 21. place.
WC Beaver Creek GS 12. place.
WC Beaver Creek GS 5. place
WC Sölden GS 16. place.


2010-2011:

WCH Garmisch-Partenkirchen GS 10. place.
WC Kranjska Gora GS 14. place.
WC Hinterstoder GS 7. place.
WCSL GS 23. place.



2009-2010:
Injured. Participated in the Olympics, but the GS race was the only race for the season.



2008-2009:
NC Ylläs GS 1. place.
WC Åre GS 18. place.
WC Kranjska Gora GS 22. place.
WC Sestriere SC 27. place.
WC Sestriere GS 10. place.
WCH Valdisere GS 16. place.
WC Adelboden GS 20. place.
WC Sölden GS 30. place.
WCSL GS 24. place.



2007-2008:
NC Pyhä GS 1. place.
WC Bormio GS 8. place.
WC Kranjska Gora GS 23. place.
WC Whistler GS 9. place.
WC Alta Badia GS 14. place.
EC St.Vigilio GS 1. place.
WC Bad Kleinkircheim GS 11. place.
WC Beaver Creek GS 17. place.
WC Sölden GS 26. place.
WCSL GS 16. place.



2006-2007:
NC Salla SL 3. place.
NJC Ylläs GS 1. place.
NC Ylläs SG 3. place.
NJC Ylläs SG. 1. place.
WJCH Flachau GS 2. place
WC Kranjska Gora GS 27. place.
WCH Åre Team Event 4. place.
EC Serre Chevalier GS 1. place.
WC Hinterstoder GS 19. place. First WC points, fastest run on the 2nd.
EC Levi GS 1. place.
EC Levi GS 2. place.
EC Salla SL 14. place.
EC GS Cup 1. place